Skip to main content
Crawley Monday League Two - Netball - Football Invasion, Wokingham, England
Crawley Monday League Two    (September 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details |

  Crawley Monday League Two Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Blue Storm 10100022771601561.000
Spiritz 1082019388521050.800
Happy Feet 1045113513637-10.400
Crawley Diamonds 104518711635-290.400
Gilberts Angels 104518312034-370.400
Sams Team 103617313829-650.300
Team Drizzle 103707612528-490.300
New Team 102808516522-800.200

  Crawley Monday League Two Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Sep 17   Gilberts Angels 10 - 26 Spiritz Complete Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Sep 17   New Team 0 - 10 Crawley Diamonds Complete Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Sep 17   Sams Team 1 - 13 Team Drizzle Complete Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Sep 17   Happy Feet 4 - 25 Blue Storm Complete Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Sep 24   New Team 4 - 20 Spiritz Complete Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Sep 24   Sams Team 2 - 33 Blue Storm Complete Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Sep 24   Gilberts Angels 10 - 10 Happy Feet Complete Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Sep 24   Team Drizzle 8 - 5 Crawley Diamonds Complete Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Oct 1   Sams Team 10 - 8 Happy Feet Complete Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Oct 1   Team Drizzle 8 - 28 Spiritz Complete Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Oct 1   Crawley Diamonds 2 - 26 Blue Storm Complete Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Oct 1   Gilberts Angels 18 - 8 New Team Complete Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Oct 8   Blue Storm 17 - 9 Spiritz Complete Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Oct 8   Crawley Diamonds 7 - 12 Happy Feet Complete Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Oct 8   Team Drizzle 9 - 11 New Team Complete Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Oct 8   Gilberts Angels 9 - 7 Sams Team Complete Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Oct 15   Gilberts Angels 9 - 4 Team Drizzle Complete Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Oct 15   Spiritz 21 - 11 Happy Feet Complete Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Oct 15   Blue Storm 25 - 10 New Team Complete Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Oct 15   Crawley Diamonds 15 - 3 Sams Team Complete Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Oct 22   Happy Feet 21 - 13 New Team Complete Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Oct 22   Spiritz 18 - 2 Sams Team Complete Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Oct 22   Gilberts Angels 4 - 12 Crawley Diamonds Complete Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Oct 22   Blue Storm 26 - 2 Team Drizzle Complete Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Oct 29   Spiritz 22 - 3 Crawley Diamonds Complete Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Oct 29   Gilberts Angels 3 - 16 Blue Storm Complete Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Oct 29   New Team 8 - 19 Sams Team Complete Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Oct 29   Happy Feet 23 - 9 Team Drizzle Complete Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Nov 5   Team Drizzle 13 - 4 Sams Team Complete Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Nov 5   Spiritz 21 - 4 Gilberts Angels Complete Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Nov 5   Blue Storm 18 - 13 Happy Feet Complete Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Nov 5   Crawley Diamonds 13 - 7 New Team Complete Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Nov 26   Spiritz 11 - 16 Blue Storm Complete Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Nov 26   Happy Feet 20 - 6 Crawley Diamonds Complete Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Nov 26   New Team 9 - 5 Team Drizzle Complete Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Nov 26   Sams Team 11 - 7 Gilberts Angels Complete Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Dec 3   New Team 15 - 25 Blue Storm Complete Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Dec 3   Happy Feet 13 - 17 Spiritz Complete Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Dec 3   Team Drizzle 5 - 9 Gilberts Angels Complete Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Dec 3   Sams Team 14 - 14 Crawley Diamonds Complete Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Dec 10   New Team  v  Happy Feet Result Pending Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Dec 10   Sams Team  v  Spiritz Result Pending Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Dec 10   Crawley Diamonds  v  Gilberts Angels Result Pending Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Dec 10   Team Drizzle  v  Blue Storm Result Pending Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Jan 7   Spiritz  v  New Team 19:00 Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Jan 7   Crawley Diamonds  v  Team Drizzle 19:00 Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Jan 7   Blue Storm  v  Sams Team 19:40 Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Jan 7   Happy Feet  v  Gilberts Angels 20:20 Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Jan 14   Crawley Diamonds  v  Spiritz 19:00 Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Jan 14   Sams Team  v  New Team 19:00 Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Jan 14   Team Drizzle  v  Happy Feet 19:40 Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Jan 14   Blue Storm  v  Gilberts Angels 20:20 Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Jan 21   Blue Storm  v  Crawley Diamonds 19:00 Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Jan 21   Spiritz  v  Team Drizzle 19:00 Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Jan 21   New Team  v  Gilberts Angels 19:40 Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Jan 21   Happy Feet  v  Sams Team 20:20 Crawley Court 2 Regular 

Powered by EZFacility.com
I love play netball league, have made new friends and enjoy it so much. Look forward to Tuesday's when I have netball.
Worthing League
It’s a very relaxed atmosphere. The people are so welcoming & friendly it doesn’t matter that you start off as a stranger. The added coaching has helped me no end. It’s great!
Ashford League
I've heard such great things about the leagues. I am planning to join the Farnham league and will get on your website to join. Great job in getting people back into playing netball and keeping fit.
Ruth - Farnham League
Brilliant sport. The first season has been a blast.
Charlie - Torquay League
The umpires are Middlesbrough are amazing. They are always trying to support and help us. They are really friendly, helpful and supportive
Middlesbrough League