Skip to main content
Crawley Monday League Two - Netball - Football Invasion, Wokingham, England
Crawley Monday League Two    (September 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details |

  Crawley Monday League Two Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Blue Storm 880018645481411.000
Spiritz 871016559441060.875
Crawley Diamonds 8440678230-150.500
Happy Feet 834110211329-110.375
Gilberts Angels 83416710426-370.375
Team Drizzle 83506610724-410.375
Sams Team 82604811719-690.250
New Team 81706113514-740.125

  Crawley Monday League Two Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Sep 17   Gilberts Angels 10 - 26 Spiritz Complete Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Sep 17   New Team 0 - 10 Crawley Diamonds Complete Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Sep 17   Sams Team 1 - 13 Team Drizzle Complete Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Sep 17   Happy Feet 4 - 25 Blue Storm Complete Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Sep 24   New Team 4 - 20 Spiritz Complete Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Sep 24   Sams Team 2 - 33 Blue Storm Complete Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Sep 24   Gilberts Angels 10 - 10 Happy Feet Complete Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Sep 24   Team Drizzle 8 - 5 Crawley Diamonds Complete Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Oct 1   Sams Team 10 - 8 Happy Feet Complete Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Oct 1   Team Drizzle 8 - 28 Spiritz Complete Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Oct 1   Crawley Diamonds 2 - 26 Blue Storm Complete Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Oct 1   Gilberts Angels 18 - 8 New Team Complete Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Oct 8   Blue Storm 17 - 9 Spiritz Complete Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Oct 8   Crawley Diamonds 7 - 12 Happy Feet Complete Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Oct 8   Team Drizzle 9 - 11 New Team Complete Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Oct 8   Gilberts Angels 9 - 7 Sams Team Complete Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Oct 15   Gilberts Angels 9 - 4 Team Drizzle Complete Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Oct 15   Spiritz 21 - 11 Happy Feet Complete Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Oct 15   Blue Storm 25 - 10 New Team Complete Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Oct 15   Crawley Diamonds 15 - 3 Sams Team Complete Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Oct 22   Happy Feet 21 - 13 New Team Complete Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Oct 22   Spiritz 18 - 2 Sams Team Complete Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Oct 22   Gilberts Angels 4 - 12 Crawley Diamonds Complete Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Oct 22   Blue Storm 26 - 2 Team Drizzle Complete Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Oct 29   Spiritz 22 - 3 Crawley Diamonds Complete Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Oct 29   Gilberts Angels 3 - 16 Blue Storm Complete Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Oct 29   New Team 8 - 19 Sams Team Complete Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Oct 29   Happy Feet 23 - 9 Team Drizzle Complete Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Nov 5   Team Drizzle 13 - 4 Sams Team Complete Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Nov 5   Spiritz 21 - 4 Gilberts Angels Complete Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Nov 5   Blue Storm 18 - 13 Happy Feet Complete Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Nov 5   Crawley Diamonds 13 - 7 New Team Complete Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Nov 19   Blue Storm  v  Crawley Diamonds 19:00 Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Nov 19   Spiritz  v  Team Drizzle 19:00 Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Nov 19   New Team  v  Gilberts Angels 19:40 Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Nov 19   Happy Feet  v  Sams Team 20:20 Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Nov 26   Spiritz  v  Blue Storm 19:00 Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Nov 26   Happy Feet  v  Crawley Diamonds 19:00 Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Nov 26   New Team  v  Team Drizzle 19:40 Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Nov 26   Sams Team  v  Gilberts Angels 20:20 Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Dec 3   New Team  v  Blue Storm 19:00 Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Dec 3   Happy Feet  v  Spiritz 19:00 Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Dec 3   Team Drizzle  v  Gilberts Angels 19:40 Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Dec 3   Sams Team  v  Crawley Diamonds 20:20 Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Dec 10   New Team  v  Happy Feet 19:00 Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Dec 10   Sams Team  v  Spiritz 19:00 Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Dec 10   Crawley Diamonds  v  Gilberts Angels 19:40 Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Dec 10   Team Drizzle  v  Blue Storm 20:20 Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Jan 7   Spiritz  v  New Team 19:00 Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Jan 7   Crawley Diamonds  v  Team Drizzle 19:00 Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Jan 7   Blue Storm  v  Sams Team 19:40 Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Jan 7   Happy Feet  v  Gilberts Angels 20:20 Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Jan 14   Crawley Diamonds  v  Spiritz 19:00 Crawley Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Jan 14   Sams Team  v  New Team 19:00 Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Jan 14   Team Drizzle  v  Happy Feet 19:40 Crawley Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Jan 14   Blue Storm  v  Gilberts Angels 20:20 Crawley Court 2 Regular 

Powered by EZFacility.com
I've heard such great things about the leagues. I am planning to join the Farnham league and will get on your website to join. Great job in getting people back into playing netball and keeping fit.
Ruth - Farnham League
I signed up for the Leicester league girls and I've got a great team and made loads of new friends. For anyone thats nervous don't be it's great
Amy - Leicester League
I've enjoyed every moment and can honestly say that I've met some wonderful ladies along the way!
Stacey - Torquay League
The umpires are Middlesbrough are amazing. They are always trying to support and help us. They are really friendly, helpful and supportive
Middlesbrough League
Lots of advise given and coaching alongside the games which I like. All in all a really friendly bunch
Ashford League